| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 158 |
4.9%
|
| 2 | school governing board | 1734 |
54.2%
|
| 3 | principal | 845 |
26.4%
|
| 4 | head of department | 266 |
8.3%
|
| 5 | educators | 194 |
6.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |