| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 647 |
20%
|
| 2 | schoola governing board | 2094 |
64.6%
|
| 3 | principal | 150 |
4.6%
|
| 4 | head of department | 340 |
10.5%
|
| 5 | educators | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |