| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 1241 |
37.4%
|
| 1 | yes, but not enough for all educators or | 1433 |
43.2%
|
| 2 | yes, enogh for all educators and classes | 643 |
19.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |