| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 267 |
8%
|
| 1 | yes, but not enough for all educators | 2041 |
61.1%
|
| 2 | yes, enough for all educators and classe | 1032 |
30.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |