| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | uncertain\ don't know | 1514 |
49.8%
|
| 2 | during 2001 | 205 |
6.7%
|
| 3 | january to june 2002 | 564 |
18.6%
|
| 4 | after june this year | 757 |
24.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |