| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | uncertain\don't know | 2177 |
72.6%
|
| 2 | during 2001 | 245 |
8.2%
|
| 3 | january to june 2002 | 275 |
9.2%
|
| 4 | after june this year | 300 |
10%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |