| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | uncertain\don't know | 2306 |
79.1%
|
| 2 | during 2001 | 246 |
8.4%
|
| 3 | january to june 2002 | 203 |
7%
|
| 4 | after june this year | 161 |
5.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |