| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | none | 66 |
1.9%
|
| 1 | 1-3 courses | 1582 |
46.4%
|
| 2 | 4-6 courses | 1052 |
30.8%
|
| 3 | 7 or more courses | 712 |
20.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |