| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 618 |
73.5%
|
| 2 | weekly | 41 |
4.9%
|
| 3 | monthly | 69 |
8.2%
|
| 4 | every term | 37 |
4.4%
|
| 5 | every 6 months | 40 |
4.8%
|
| 6 | annually | 36 |
4.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |