| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 2204 |
65.1%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 732 |
21.6%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 448 |
13.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |