| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no prohibition of sexual harassment at work | 38 |
19.8%
|
| 2 | no prohibition explicit to gender identity and sexual harass | 8 |
4.2%
|
| 3 | prohibition extends to both genders, but no prohibition expl | 115 |
59.9%
|
| 5 | prohibition explicit to gender identity | 31 |
16.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |