| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 46 |
5.3%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 92 |
10.6%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 66 |
7.6%
|
| 4 | Yearly | 23 |
2.6%
|
| 5 | Not at all | 644 |
73.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 128 |