| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 26 |
3%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 78 |
9%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 198 |
22.7%
|
| 4 | Yearly | 89 |
10.2%
|
| 5 | Not at all | 480 |
55.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 128 |