| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 113 |
13%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 72 |
8.3%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 49 |
5.6%
|
| 4 | Yearly | 11 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | Not at all | 626 |
71.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 128 |