| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daily | 333 |
38.2%
|
| 2 | Weekly | 282 |
32.4%
|
| 3 | Monthly | 83 |
9.5%
|
| 4 | Yearly | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | Not at all | 168 |
19.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 128 |