| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Nokia | 502 |
66.8%
|
| 1 | Palm | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Panasonic | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Philips | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | SAGEM | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Samsung | 175 |
23.3%
|
| 6 | Siemens | 4 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | Sony Ericsson | 57 |
7.6%
|
| 8 | Other | 10 |
1.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 247 |