| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 56 |
5.6%
|
|
| 1 | 208 |
20.8%
|
|
| 2 | 376 |
37.6%
|
|
| 3 | 176 |
17.6%
|
|
| 4 | 112 |
11.2%
|
|
| 5 | 45 |
4.5%
|
|
| 6 | 18 |
1.8%
|
|
| 7 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0.3%
|