| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 246 |
7.3%
|
| 1 | currently working on structures and proc | 661 |
19.6%
|
| 2 | yes | 2463 |
73.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |