| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 22 |
0.6%
|
| 1 | yes | 507 |
14.9%
|
| 2 | currently working on the code of conduct | 2865 |
84.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |