| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 84 |
31%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 87 |
32.1%
|
| 3 | Agree | 65 |
24%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 35 |
12.9%
|