| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strongly disagree | 48 |
17.6%
|
| 2 | Disagree | 33 |
12.1%
|
| 3 | Agree | 84 |
30.9%
|
| 4 | Strongly agree | 107 |
39.3%
|