| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8961 |
4.2%
|
|
| 1 | 5910 |
2.8%
|
|
| 2 | 354 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 57 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 80 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 198920 |
92.8%
|
|
| 99 | 109 |
0.1%
|