| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 |
0%
|
| 1 | 1 | 81 |
0%
|
| 2 | 2 | 83 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 75 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 15 |
0%
|
| 5 | 5 | 24 |
0%
|
| 6 | 6 | 16 |
0%
|
| 7 | 7 | 20 |
0%
|
| 8 | 8 | 3 |
0%
|
| 9 | 9 | 12 |
0%
|
| 12 | 12 | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | 14 | 3 |
0%
|
| 21 | 21 | 3 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 214067 |
99.8%
|