| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 6072 |
2.8%
|
| 50 | 50 | 3 |
0%
|
| 200 | 200 | 1 |
0%
|
| 500 | 500 | 1 |
0%
|
| 1000 | 1000 | 2 |
0%
|
| 1500 | 1500 | 12 |
0%
|
| 2000 | 2000 | 2 |
0%
|
| 4000 | 4000 | 1 |
0%
|
| 8888 | 8888 | 208306 |
97.2%
|
| 9999 | 9999 | 4 |
0%
|