| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 6053 |
2.8%
|
| 100 | 100 | 3 |
0%
|
| 200 | 200 | 3 |
0%
|
| 250 | 250 | 3 |
0%
|
| 350 | 350 | 3 |
0%
|
| 500 | 500 | 3 |
0%
|
| 550 | 550 | 3 |
0%
|
| 600 | 600 | 4 |
0%
|
| 3500 | 3500 | 3 |
0%
|
| 4000 | 4000 | 1 |
0%
|
| 5000 | 5000 | 6 |
0%
|
| 6000 | 6000 | 9 |
0%
|
| 8888 | 8888 | 208306 |
97.2%
|
| 9999 | 9999 | 4 |
0%
|