| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 549 |
0.3%
|
| 1 | 1 | 363 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 2 | 27 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 6 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 213405 |
99.5%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 54 |
0%
|