| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 606 |
0.3%
|
| 1 | 1 | 564 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | 2 | 39 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 18 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 9 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 213144 |
99.4%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 24 |
0%
|