| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 627 |
0.3%
|
| 1 | 1 | 384 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 2 | 15 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 3 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 6 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 213369 |
99.5%
|