| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1307 |
0.6%
|
| 1 | 1 | 408 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 2 | 28 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 10 |
0%
|
| 5 | 5 | 2 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 212632 |
99.2%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 16 |
0%
|