| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1642 |
0.8%
|
| 1 | 1 | 233 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | 2 | 22 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 6 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4 | 1 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 212494 |
99.1%
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 6 |
0%
|