| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 807 |
0.4%
|
| 1 | 1 | 348 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | 2 | 12 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 213237 |
99.5%
|