| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 321 |
0.1%
|
| 1 | 1 | 798 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | 2 | 33 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3 | 12 |
0%
|
| 5 | 5 | 3 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 213237 |
99.5%
|