| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 51 |
31.3%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 34 |
20.9%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 43 |
26.4%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 23 |
14.1%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 8 |
4.9%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 4 |
2.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 24997 |