| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 23 |
29.1%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 16 |
20.3%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 17 |
21.5%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 12 |
15.2%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 6 |
7.6%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 5 |
6.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 25081 |