| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 36 |
22.4%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 31 |
19.3%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 42 |
26.1%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 33 |
20.5%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 17 |
10.6%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 2 |
1.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 24999 |