| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 38 |
28.4%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 32 |
23.9%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 29 |
21.6%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 20 |
14.9%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 12 |
9%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 3 |
2.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 25026 |