| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 60 |
37.5%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 47 |
29.4%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 30 |
18.8%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 16 |
10%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 5 |
3.1%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 2 |
1.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 25000 |