| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 32 |
23.5%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 43 |
31.6%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 29 |
21.3%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 22 |
16.2%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 4 |
2.9%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 6 |
4.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 25024 |