| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 198 |
37.2%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 125 |
23.5%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 98 |
18.4%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 69 |
13%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 35 |
6.6%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 7 |
1.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 24628 |