| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 30 |
25.9%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 31 |
26.7%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 20 |
17.2%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 26 |
22.4%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 6 |
5.2%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 3 |
2.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 25044 |