| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 69 |
21.1%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 66 |
20.2%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 78 |
23.9%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 72 |
22%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 27 |
8.3%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 15 |
4.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 24833 |