| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 83 |
25.8%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 85 |
26.4%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 83 |
25.8%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 46 |
14.3%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 20 |
6.2%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 5 |
1.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 24838 |