| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 19 |
21.6%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 38 |
43.2%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 16 |
18.2%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 11 |
12.5%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 1 |
1.1%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 3 |
3.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 25072 |