| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 37 |
16.6%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 42 |
18.8%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 86 |
38.6%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 44 |
19.7%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 11 |
4.9%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 3 |
1.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 24937 |