| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 77 |
17.3%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 133 |
29.8%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 138 |
30.9%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 74 |
16.6%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 15 |
3.4%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 9 |
2%
|
| Sysmiss | 24714 |