| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Read right through it | 55 |
27.6%
|
| 2 | Read most articles and page through the rest | 52 |
26.1%
|
| 3 | Read some articles and page through the rest | 55 |
27.6%
|
| 4 | Read only selected parts and ignore the rest | 26 |
13.1%
|
| 5 | Page right through it | 5 |
2.5%
|
| 6 | Just glance at parts of it | 6 |
3%
|
| Sysmiss | 24961 |