| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 12 |
10.2%
|
|
| 3 | 26 |
22%
|
|
| 4 | 23 |
19.5%
|
|
| 5 | 24 |
20.3%
|
|
| 6 | 26 |
22%
|
|
| 7 | 5 |
4.2%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25042 |