| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| 2 | 6 |
17.1%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
37.1%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
25.7%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
11.4%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25125 |