| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 14 |
29.2%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
27.1%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
37.5%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
4.2%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25112 |