| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
15%
|
|
| 3 | 44 |
29.9%
|
|
| 4 | 56 |
38.1%
|
|
| 5 | 17 |
11.6%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
2.7%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25013 |